Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FLINT COTTAGES, MOUNT PLEASANT, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£281,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£720,000
+64.3%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£281,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£438,250
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BD
← Back to All Properties