Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHARTER WAY, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+51.8%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0TD
← Back to All Properties