399, WHADDON WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+12.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000+14.1%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1