Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£127,000
-0.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Other
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
-5.6%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Other
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties