Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KARENZA COURT, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+70.2%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+55.9%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 27 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EU
← Back to All Properties