473, LOXLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 6RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+122.9%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+28.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000+1.8%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1