Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHERRY DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+3.9%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,950
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2FH
← Back to All Properties