Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUNART CLOSE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£29,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+28.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2SD
← Back to All Properties