Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, HEBRON COURT, 46, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-16.1%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+3.6%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,788 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,212
-22.7%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,788 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties