Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROWBERROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£311,500
+19.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£261,000
+76.9%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+132.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AD
← Back to All Properties