Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+77.0%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+1.7%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties