40, WALTON GARDENS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 1EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.7%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,500+125.7%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+113.9%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 20 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1