Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OGLEY CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+68.2%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-10.1%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6AS
← Back to All Properties