Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WAVELL WAY, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+28.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EQ
← Back to All Properties