Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£81,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+59.4%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties