Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WAVERLEY DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,500
+182.6%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7QE
← Back to All Properties