Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MYRTLES, GRAYSWOOD ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 2DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+23.2%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+57.8%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 2DE
← Back to All Properties