Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHURCH ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4NJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+63.9%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000
+9.6%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+9.5%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+57.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+94.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4NJ
← Back to All Properties