Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TUDOR CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+44.1%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+129.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+55.8%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9BX
← Back to All Properties