Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+14.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,000
+53.9%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+148.1%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties