Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
401, WALTON LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,950
-3.4%
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5RL
← Back to All Properties