Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLAT, 68, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+3.0%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+25.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,500
Sold on 8 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties