Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PHILIP SIDNEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£3,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+4.5%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+82.1%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 4HY
← Back to All Properties