Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, WEST POINT, HERMITAGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+28.8%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3US
← Back to All Properties