38, BROOK STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+18.1%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+199.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,590 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,410-9.8%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1