19, WOODBURY AVENUE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+33.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000+144.9%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+41.7%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 18 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1