Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINCHESTER AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£366,000
+34.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9AR
← Back to All Properties