Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEDINGHAM MEWS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,000
+36.5%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+19.7%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+50.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6ET
← Back to All Properties