Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18D, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+38.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£177,000
+13.1%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,500
+7.9%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+48.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995
+32.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+26.5%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties