Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODGATE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+17.3%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+33.0%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6FJ
← Back to All Properties