1, THE GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.3%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£610,000+408.3%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1