Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BULKELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+83.6%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-2.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+221.0%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£125,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,700
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NR
← Back to All Properties