37, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8NB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+85.6%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,500-24.1%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+176.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-2.6%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1