Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.4%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£602,000
+339.4%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NA
← Back to All Properties