Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+62.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+54.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2PT
← Back to All Properties