54, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 7XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,000+123.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-4.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1