Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CLAUDEEN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2HQ
← Back to All Properties