47, LOSCOE GRANGE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7JY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£152,000+6.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995+140.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+20.9%
Sold on 17 February 1998
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000-7.5%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1