Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MAIN STREET, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.1%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+127.2%
Sold on 27 January 2004
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9PJ
← Back to All Properties