47, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+25.7%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+173.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+42.2%
Sold on 14 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1