Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COOPER AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£43,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+37.2%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£43,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,650
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HW
← Back to All Properties