Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
612, PRINCES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
19 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,995
+19.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6JQ
← Back to All Properties