Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GOMER ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+7.9%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+24.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,950
Sold on 29 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DQ
← Back to All Properties