Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRADFORD STREET, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+30.5%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+1.3%
Sold on 10 February 2009
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0BG
← Back to All Properties