Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FOLLY WOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+51.0%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
-21.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2FW
← Back to All Properties