Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+77.8%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+19.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4AS
← Back to All Properties