Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HASLAM GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PQ
← Back to All Properties