Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEA CROSS GROVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+106.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4FG
← Back to All Properties