117, MITCHELL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 2TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,250
Last Sold Price
5 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,250+3.5%
Sold on 5 July 2016
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1