Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+45.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+34.9%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties